Zespół | M | P | LZ | S | MP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUKS Ziemia Milicka | 24 | 66 | 22 | 68:7 | 1861:1321 |
2. | PKPS Siatkarz Bierutów | 24 | 63 | 21 | 66:15 | 1967:1601 |
3. | ZTS Ząbkowice Śl. | 24 | 51 | 17 | 55:32 | 1977:1716 |
4. | MKS Pogoń Góra | 24 | 43 | 16 | 50:38 | 1937:1875 |
5. | MKS Ikar Legnica | 24 | 42 | 15 | 53:42 | 2089:1989 |
6. | SMS TechniSat EMS Oborniki Śląskie | 24 | 44 | 14 | 52:35 | 1988:1907 |
7. | ULKS Ogień Żmigród | 24 | 33 | 11 | 44:51 | 2062:2149 |
8. | KKS Ren But Złotoryja | 24 | 30 | 10 | 37:50 | 1846:1980 |
9. | SKFiS Kudowianka-Ginące Zawody Kudowa Zdrój | 24 | 29 | 10 | 38:51 | 1944:2005 |
10. | TS Volley Joyline Jelcz-Laskowice | 24 | 30 | 9 | 40:52 | 1998:2060 |
11. | KS Sudety Kamienna Góra | 24 | 30 | 9 | 39:51 | 1931:2032 |
12. | UKS Tygrysy Strzelin | 24 | 5 | 1 | 14:70 | 1629:2049 |
13. | KS Jelenia Góra | 24 | 2 | 1 | 9:71 | 1391:1936 |
Zespół | |
---|---|
PKPS Siatkarz Bierutów | |
Pauzuje |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KS Jelenia Góra | 0 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
MUKS Ziemia Milicka | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ULKS Ogień Żmigród | 0 | 22 | 13 | 19 |
ZTS Ząbkowice Śl. | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Zespół | I | II | III | IV | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMS TechniSat EMS Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 25 | 9 |
MKS Ikar Legnica | 3 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 23 | 15 |
Zespół | I | II | III | IV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TS Volley Joyline Jelcz-Laskowice | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
SKFiS Kudowianka-Ginące Zawody Kudowa Zdrój | 1 | 25 | 21 | 16 | 23 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Tygrysy Strzelin | 0 | 15 | 23 | 13 |
MKS Pogoń Góra | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Zespół | I | II | III | IV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KKS Ren But Złotoryja | 3 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 25 |
KS Sudety Kamienna Góra | 1 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 21 |
MUKS Ziemi Milickiej Milicz
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec
KKS Jelenia Góra
SPS Modeko Brzeg Dolny
KPS Faraon Ziębice
SKFiS "Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
SKFiS "Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
KPS Faraon Ziębice
SPS Modeko Brzeg Dolny
KKS Jelenia Góra