Zespół | M | P | LZ | S | MP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUKS Ziemia Milicka | 24 | 66 | 22 | 68:7 | 1861:1321 |
2. | PKPS Siatkarz Bierutów | 24 | 63 | 21 | 66:15 | 1967:1601 |
3. | ZTS Ząbkowice Śl. | 24 | 51 | 17 | 55:32 | 1977:1716 |
4. | MKS Pogoń Góra | 24 | 43 | 16 | 50:38 | 1937:1875 |
5. | MKS Ikar Legnica | 24 | 42 | 15 | 53:42 | 2089:1989 |
6. | SMS TechniSat EMS Oborniki Śląskie | 24 | 44 | 14 | 52:35 | 1988:1907 |
7. | ULKS Ogień Żmigród | 24 | 33 | 11 | 44:51 | 2062:2149 |
8. | KKS Ren But Złotoryja | 24 | 30 | 10 | 37:50 | 1846:1980 |
9. | SKFiS Kudowianka-Ginące Zawody Kudowa Zdrój | 24 | 29 | 10 | 38:51 | 1944:2005 |
10. | TS Volley Joyline Jelcz-Laskowice | 24 | 30 | 9 | 40:52 | 1998:2060 |
11. | KS Sudety Kamienna Góra | 24 | 30 | 9 | 39:51 | 1931:2032 |
12. | UKS Tygrysy Strzelin | 24 | 5 | 1 | 14:70 | 1629:2049 |
13. | KS Jelenia Góra | 24 | 2 | 1 | 9:71 | 1391:1936 |
Zespół | |
---|---|
MUKS Ziemia Milicka | |
Pauzuje |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZTS Ząbkowice Śl. | 0 | 21 | 22 | 18 |
PKPS Siatkarz Bierutów | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Ikar Legnica | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
KS Jelenia Góra | 0 | 16 | 16 | 22 |
Zespół | I | II | III | IV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKFiS Kudowianka-Ginące Zawody Kudowa Zdrój | 3 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 |
ULKS Ogień Żmigród | 1 | 22 | 18 | 25 | 19 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Pogoń Góra | 0 | 16 | 18 | 20 |
SMS TechniSat EMS Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS Volley Joyline Jelcz-Laskowice | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
KS Sudety Kamienna Góra | 0 | 23 | 20 | 23 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KKS Ren But Złotoryja | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
UKS Tygrysy Strzelin | 0 | 21 | 23 | 13 |
MUKS Ziemi Milickiej Milicz
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec
KKS Jelenia Góra
SPS Modeko Brzeg Dolny
KPS Faraon Ziębice
SKFiS "Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
SKFiS "Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
KPS Faraon Ziębice
SPS Modeko Brzeg Dolny
KKS Jelenia Góra