Zespół | M | P | LZ | S | MP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUKS Ziemia Milicka | 24 | 66 | 22 | 68:7 | 1861:1321 |
2. | PKPS Siatkarz Bierutów | 24 | 63 | 21 | 66:15 | 1967:1601 |
3. | ZTS Ząbkowice Śl. | 24 | 51 | 17 | 55:32 | 1977:1716 |
4. | MKS Pogoń Góra | 24 | 43 | 16 | 50:38 | 1937:1875 |
5. | MKS Ikar Legnica | 24 | 42 | 15 | 53:42 | 2089:1989 |
6. | SMS TechniSat EMS Oborniki Śląskie | 24 | 44 | 14 | 52:35 | 1988:1907 |
7. | ULKS Ogień Żmigród | 24 | 33 | 11 | 44:51 | 2062:2149 |
8. | KKS Ren But Złotoryja | 24 | 30 | 10 | 37:50 | 1846:1980 |
9. | SKFiS Kudowianka-Ginące Zawody Kudowa Zdrój | 24 | 29 | 10 | 38:51 | 1944:2005 |
10. | TS Volley Joyline Jelcz-Laskowice | 24 | 30 | 9 | 40:52 | 1998:2060 |
11. | KS Sudety Kamienna Góra | 24 | 30 | 9 | 39:51 | 1931:2032 |
12. | UKS Tygrysy Strzelin | 24 | 5 | 1 | 14:70 | 1629:2049 |
13. | KS Jelenia Góra | 24 | 2 | 1 | 9:71 | 1391:1936 |
Zespół | |
---|---|
UKS Tygrysy Strzelin | |
Pauzuje |
Zespół | I | II | III | IV | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TS Volley Joyline Jelcz-Laskowice | 3 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 15 |
KKS Ren But Złotoryja | 2 | 22 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 10 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SMS TechniSat EMS Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
KS Sudety Kamienna Góra | 0 | 21 | 23 | 19 |
Zespół | I | II | III | IV | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULKS Ogień Żmigród | 2 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 12 |
MKS Pogoń Góra | 3 | 18 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 15 |
Zespół | I | II | III | IV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Jelenia Góra | 1 | 18 | 19 | 25 | 13 |
SKFiS Kudowianka-Ginące Zawody Kudowa Zdrój | 3 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 25 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PKPS Siatkarz Bierutów | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
MKS Ikar Legnica | 0 | 18 | 13 | 8 |
Zespół | I | II | III | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MUKS Ziemia Milicka | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
ZTS Ząbkowice Śl. | 0 | 17 | 19 | 18 |
MUKS Ziemi Milickiej Milicz
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec
KKS Jelenia Góra
SPS Modeko Brzeg Dolny
KPS Faraon Ziębice
SKFiS "Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
SKFiS "Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
KPS Faraon Ziębice
SPS Modeko Brzeg Dolny
KKS Jelenia Góra